Home Casual Clothing Pants Alpha Industries Rescue Pants

-10%
Alpha Industries Rescue Pants

Alpha Industries Rescue Pants

from Alpha Industries

$77.39
You save 10%
$69.69

Net price plus shipping; you may be liable for taxes & duties in the destination country

9 stores in Germany

Order your product online for pick-up at one of the stores.
How it works

Description

Alpha Industries Rescue Pants

Wearing the the Alpha Industries Rescue Pants you pay tribute to rescue workers all over the world!

Features:

  • Slim fit
  • Flat cargo pockets
  • Hand pockets and back pockets
  • Patches on the side of both legs
  • Elastic leg opening

Additional product information

Material 98% Cotton 2% Elastane

We also recommend

Customers who bought this product also bought

Browse this category: Casual Pants

country pages

© 2004 - 2025 FC-Moto GmbH und Co. KG